Crew Suche

löschen

löschen

löschen

löschen

524 Mitglieder. Unsere Mitglieder sind Profis. Berufseinsteiger werden als Newcomer gekennzeichnet.
Mitglied Yannick Maron

Yannick Maron

Newcomer
  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

3. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Guido Helbling

Guido Helbling

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Tonmeister:in
Sounddesign/Soundeditor:in

member

Michael Saxer

DOP/Chef-Kamera

member

Lars Wagener

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Requisite
Baubühne/Dekorbau

member

Simon Bitterli

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Schwenker:in
Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Tobias Buchmann

Tobias Buchmann

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Schwenker:in

Mitglied Sven Zahn

Sven Zahn

Produktionsleiter:in

Mitglied Atef Rizkalla

Atef Rizkalla

1. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Marina Wernli

Marina Wernli

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Benjamin Pelaez

Benjamin Pelaez

1. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Kevin Vogel

Kevin Vogel

  • Werbung

Postproduktionsleiter:in

Mitglied Eric Stitzel

Eric Stitzel

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Schwenker:in

Mitglied Corinna Glaus

Corinna Glaus

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Casting Director

member

Anne-Carmen Vuilleumier

Szenenbildner:in

Mitglied Peter Demmer

Peter Demmer

Chefbeleuchter:in
Best Boy/1. Beleuchter:in
Maschinist

Mitglied Franziska Kummer

Franziska Kummer

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

Szenenbild-Assistenz
Requisite
Set-Requisite

Mitglied Patrick Storck

Patrick Storck

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Tonmeister:in

Mitglied Karine Sudan

Karine Sudan

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Tom Mauss

Tom Mauss

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Chefbeleuchter:in
Best Boy/1. Beleuchter:in
Chefmaschinist

Mitglied Michela Pini

Michela Pini

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Produktionsleiter:in
1. Aufnahmeleitung

Mitglied Jann Anderegg

Jann Anderegg

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Roland Siegenthaler

Roland Siegenthaler

Stunt Performer

Mitglied Timon Schäppi

Timon Schäppi

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Nora Leibundgut

Nora Leibundgut

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Casting Director

Mitglied Monika Schmid

Monika Schmid

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

Kostümbildner:in

Mitglied Fabian Kimoto

Fabian Kimoto

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Colour Grading

member

Johan Lindqvist

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Thomas Gassmann

Thomas Gassmann

Tonmeister:in

Mitglied Géraldine Dardano

Géraldine Dardano

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Requisite

Mitglied Hans X. Hagen

Hans X. Hagen

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Beleuchter:in

member

Laura Moser

Maskenbildner:in
Hair-Stylist:in

Mitglied Thérèse Traber

Thérèse Traber

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Szenenbild-Assistenz
Requisite

Mitglied Ben Hagen

Ben Hagen

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

Digital Image Technician DIT

member

Olga Fabrizio

Requisite

Mitglied Aline László

Aline László

DOP/Chef-Kamera

member

Guy Baumgartner

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Set-Aufnahmeleitung
2. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Florian Geisseler

Florian Geisseler

Chef Editor:in
Editor:in
Editor-Assistenz

Mitglied Sabine Flückiger

Sabine Flückiger

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Maskenbildner:in

Mitglied Sebastian Suter

Sebastian Suter

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Chefbeleuchter:in
Best Boy/1. Beleuchter:in
Beleuchter:in

member

Chloé Le Grand

2. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Remo Belli

Remo Belli

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom

Mitglied Sonia Rossier

Sonia Rossier

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

1. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Simone Visparelli

Simone Visparelli

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

2. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Claudia Bach

Claudia Bach

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Florian Eidenbenz

Florian Eidenbenz

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Tonmeister:in
Sounddesign/Soundeditor:in

Mitglied Severin Gmünder

Severin Gmünder

Newcomer

Script Supervisor

Mitglied Olivier Kunz

Olivier Kunz

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Jimena Cugat

Jimena Cugat

Szenenbild-Assistenz
Kostümbildner:in

Mitglied Felix Meyer

Felix Meyer

Chefbeleuchter:in
Best Boy/1. Beleuchter:in

member

Raphael Toel

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Chefbeleuchter:in

Mitglied Pavol Jasovsky

Pavol Jasovsky

Tonmeister:in

Mitglied Tobias Dengler

Tobias Dengler

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Rebecca Siegfried Reischer

Rebecca Siegfried Reischer

Script Supervisor
Editor-Assistenz
Mastering/DCP

member

Rainer Maria Trinkler

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Mirjam Zimmermann

Mirjam Zimmermann

Szenenbildner:in
Requisite

member

Pierre Nicole

member

Savic Dejan

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Marianne Quarti

Marianne Quarti

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Joel Scheidegger

Joel Scheidegger

  • Werbung

Produktionsleiter:in

Mitglied Julia Hintermüller

Julia Hintermüller

Script Supervisor

Mitglied Patrick Alexander Balmer

Patrick Alexander Balmer

1. Aufnahmeleitung
Set-Aufnahmeleitung
Location Scout

member

Silvan Giger

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Chef Editor:in

Mitglied René Hagi

René Hagi

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Sara Bosshard

Sara Bosshard

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Kostümbild-Assistenz

Mitglied Didier Lebel

Didier Lebel

Chefmaschinist
Maschinist

member

Simon Sramek

Szenenbild-Assistenz
Set-Requisite

Mitglied Elena Avdija

Elena Avdija

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

1. Regie-Assistenz
2. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Philippe Favre

Philippe Favre

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

Produktionsleiter:in
Location Scout

Mitglied Meret Madörin

Meret Madörin

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Schwenker:in

Mitglied Olivier Monnard

Olivier Monnard

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Produktionsleiter:in

Mitglied Hans Syz

Hans Syz

  • Kino/Fernsehen

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Fee Liechti

Fee Liechti

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Stefano Mosimann

Stefano Mosimann

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Maschinist

Mitglied Hannah Lichtenstein

Hannah Lichtenstein

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

Script Supervisor

Mitglied Atila Ulcay

Atila Ulcay

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Schwenker:in

Mitglied Nicolas Nagy

Nicolas Nagy

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom

Mitglied Björn Cornelius

Björn Cornelius

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Tonmeister:in
Sounddesign/Soundeditor:in

Mitglied Ines Zurbuchen

Ines Zurbuchen

1. Aufnahmeleitung
Location Scout

member

Kim Howland

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Jo Achim Julius Schablowsky

Jo Achim Julius Schablowsky

Set-Requisite

Mitglied Dennis Gnoni Visconti

Dennis Gnoni Visconti

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Chef Editor:in
Editor:in

Mitglied Lukas Piccolin

Lukas Piccolin

1. Aufnahmeleitung
Location Scout

Mitglied Sara B. Weingart

Sara B. Weingart

Szenenbildner:in
Requisite

Mitglied Roger Martin

Roger Martin

Szenenbildner:in
Baubühne/Dekorbau

Mitglied Petra Wild

Petra Wild

1. Aufnahmeleitung
Location Scout

Mitglied Daniel Spalinger

Daniel Spalinger

Chefmaschinist

Mitglied Agnès Fedak

Agnès Fedak

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Gina Keller

Gina Keller

Sounddesign/Soundeditor:in

Mitglied Pascal Diener

Pascal Diener

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

1. Aufnahmeleitung
Location Scout
2. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Rolf Frey

Rolf Frey

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

Chef Editor:in
Editor-Assistenz

member

Silvan Hillmann

Newcomer

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Esther Mattei

Esther Mattei

1. Kamera-Assistenz
Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Katinka Kocher

Katinka Kocher

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Produktionsleiter:in
Produktionskoordination

Mitglied Kirstin Reppas

Kirstin Reppas

Newcomer

Script Supervisor
Editor:in

Mitglied Pietro Zuercher

Pietro Zuercher

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Schwenker:in

Mitglied Michael Gerber

Michael Gerber

DOP/Chef-Kamera

member

Nicolas Defferrard

1. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Christine Heimgartner Stuebi

Christine Heimgartner Stuebi

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Szenenbildner:in
Szenenbild-Assistenz
Requisite

Mitglied Paul Avondet

Paul Avondet

Chef Editor:in
Colour Grading

member

Patrick Blache

Tonmeister:in

member

Sepp von Arx

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Chefbeleuchter:in
Chefmaschinist

Mitglied Eric André

Eric André

Best Boy/1. Beleuchter:in
Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Taffy Adetayo Oyewusi

Taffy Adetayo Oyewusi

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Beleuchter:in
Maschinist

Mitglied Katrin Barben

Katrin Barben

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Script Supervisor

Mitglied Andrea Schmidlin

Andrea Schmidlin

Szenenbild-Assistenz
Requisite

Mitglied Peggy Dix

Peggy Dix

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Set-Requisite

Mitglied Manuela Stingelin

Manuela Stingelin

Chef Editor:in

member

Mariangela Marletta

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Schwenker:in
1. Kamera-Assistenz
2. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Nina Moser

Nina Moser

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Casting Director

Mitglied Séverine Barde

Séverine Barde

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Jean-Pierre Gerth

Jean-Pierre Gerth

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Tonmeister:in

Mitglied Massimo Del Gaudio

Massimo Del Gaudio

Sounddesign/Soundeditor:in

Mitglied Julien Schlaepfer

Julien Schlaepfer

2. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Rebecca Trösch

Rebecca Trösch

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Fulvio Balmer

Fulvio Balmer

Newcomer

1. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Julian Joseph

Julian Joseph

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

Tonmeister:in

Mitglied Christian Anderegg

Christian Anderegg

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

1. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Jessica Di Cioccio

Jessica Di Cioccio

Kostümbildner:in
Kostümbild-Assistenz
Garderobe

Mitglied Juliette Lamy Au Rousseau

Juliette Lamy Au Rousseau

Maskenbildner:in
Hair-Stylist:in

Mitglied Jòn Björgvinsson

Jòn Björgvinsson

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Editor:in

Mitglied Martin Arpagaus

Martin Arpagaus

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Chef Editor:in
Editor:in
Editor-Assistenz

Mitglied Andrea Blaser

Andrea Blaser

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Produktionsleiter:in

Mitglied Thomas Kaufmann

Thomas Kaufmann

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

1. Regie-Assistenz
2. Regie-Assistenz

member

Raphael Schulze-Schilddorf

Newcomer
  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

1. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Andy Svensson

Andy Svensson

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

Produktions-Assistenz

Mitglied Io Baur

Io Baur

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Produktions-Assistenz
2. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Pablo Reyes

Pablo Reyes

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Oliver Rogers

Oliver Rogers

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom

Mitglied Denis Séchaud

Denis Séchaud

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Tonmeister:in
Sounddesign/Soundeditor:in

Mitglied Gabriel Lobos

Gabriel Lobos

  • Kino/Fernsehen

DOP/Chef-Kamera

member

Ariel Salati

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Steadicam Operator

Mitglied Jürg von Allmen

Jürg von Allmen

Tonmeister:in
Sounddesign/Soundeditor:in

Mitglied Valérie Evans

Valérie Evans

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Requisite

Mitglied Joakim Scheidegger

Joakim Scheidegger

1. Regie-Assistenz
2. Regie-Assistenz
3. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Miro Mennel

Miro Mennel

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

2. Kamera-Assistenz

member

Luca Vaccani

Newcomer

Beleuchter:in
Maschinist

Mitglied Romaine Imboden

Romaine Imboden

Editor:in
Editor-Assistenz

Mitglied Sonia Pfeuti

Sonia Pfeuti

Script Supervisor

Mitglied Dieter Meyer

Dieter Meyer

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Tonmeister:in

Mitglied Edgar Iacolenna

Edgar Iacolenna

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom

Mitglied Tom Keller

Tom Keller

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Kévin Chatelain

Kévin Chatelain

1. Aufnahmeleitung
Location Scout

member

Matthias Dömötör

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Schwenker:in

member

Sandro Hofstetter

Chefbeleuchter:in
Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Thierry Pradervand

Thierry Pradervand

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Colour Grading

Mitglied Maxime Raymond

Maxime Raymond

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

1. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Stephan Eigenmann

Stephan Eigenmann

Newcomer

Produktions-Assistenz

Mitglied Caterina Mona

Caterina Mona

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Willy Rohrbach

Willy Rohrbach

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Schwenker:in

Mitglied Ursina Schmid

Ursina Schmid

Kostümbildner:in
Kostümbild-Assistenz

Mitglied Samuel Erdmann

Samuel Erdmann

1. Aufnahmeleitung
Location Scout

Mitglied Hans Meier

Hans Meier

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Aurel Ganz

Aurel Ganz

Newcomer

DOP/Chef-Kamera
1. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Oscar Van Hoogevest

Oscar Van Hoogevest

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom
Sounddesign/Soundeditor:in

Mitglied Ramón Königshausen

Ramón Königshausen

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Mirjam Krakenberger

Mirjam Krakenberger

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Andri Erdin

Andri Erdin

Editor:in
Editor-Assistenz

Mitglied Roni Ulmann

Roni Ulmann

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
1. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Anna Rüegsegger

Anna Rüegsegger

Chef Editor:in
Editor:in
Editor-Assistenz

Mitglied Doris Berger

Doris Berger

Szenenbildner:in
Requisite
Baubühne/Dekorbau

Mitglied Anna Maria Fanzun

Anna Maria Fanzun

1. Aufnahmeleitung
Location Scout

Mitglied Fabienne Koch

Fabienne Koch

Editor:in
Editor-Assistenz

Mitglied Nina Refondini

Nina Refondini

Newcomer

Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Arnold Bucher

Arnold Bucher

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

1. Aufnahmeleitung
Location Scout
1. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Rolf Büttikofer

Rolf Büttikofer

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom
Sounddesign/Soundeditor:in

Mitglied Salvatore Piazzitta

Salvatore Piazzitta

Chefbeleuchter:in
Best Boy/1. Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Jean-Michel Thomet

Jean-Michel Thomet

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Tonmeister:in

Mitglied Urs Schmid

Urs Schmid

Best Boy/1. Beleuchter:in
Beleuchter:in
Chefmaschinist

Mitglied Myriam Flury

Myriam Flury

Chef Editor:in

member

Simon Kuhn

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Beleuchter:in
Maschinist

Mitglied Sandeep Abraham

Sandeep Abraham

Newcomer

DOP/Chef-Kamera
1. Kamera-Assistenz
Editor:in

Mitglied Christian Müller

Christian Müller

Chef Editor:in

member

Catharina Strebel

Requisite

Mitglied Marco Quandt

Marco Quandt

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

Chefbeleuchter:in
Best Boy/1. Beleuchter:in
Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Michél Köbl

Michél Köbl

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Set-Aufnahmeleitung

member

Mourad Keller

Perchman/Boom

member

Alexandre Favarger

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Delia Schiltknecht

Delia Schiltknecht

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

1. Kamera-Assistenz
2. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Adrian Aeschbacher

Adrian Aeschbacher

Chef Editor:in
Editor:in

Mitglied Robin Wenger

Robin Wenger

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Chef Editor:in
Editor-Assistenz

Mitglied Nikolas Reigel

Nikolas Reigel

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Editor:in

Mitglied Nils Gabelgaard

Nils Gabelgaard

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

1. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Francesca Vegezzi

Francesca Vegezzi

Script Supervisor

Mitglied Stefan Stefanini

Stefan Stefanini

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

1. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Daniele Oliveri

Daniele Oliveri

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Set-Aufnahmeleitung
Editor-Assistenz

Mitglied Christine Munz

Christine Munz

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Fanny Reynaud

Fanny Reynaud

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

2. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Amaury Berger

Amaury Berger

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Chef Editor:in
Editor:in

Mitglied Manuel Gerber

Manuel Gerber

Tonmeister:in
Sounddesign/Soundeditor:in

Mitglied Andreas Birkle

Andreas Birkle

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Thomas Hrabovsky

Thomas Hrabovsky

1. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Rico Andriolo

Rico Andriolo

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom

Mitglied Kurt Fritsche

Kurt Fritsche

Baubühne/Dekorbau

Mitglied Linda Harper

Linda Harper

Kostümbildner:in

Mitglied Björn Baumann

Björn Baumann

Newcomer

1. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Thomas Horat

Thomas Horat

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Tonmeister:in

member

Fabio Garbani

Best Boy/1. Beleuchter:in
Maschinist

member

Fafa Silvia Fierz

Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Cristina Golland

Cristina Golland

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Produktions-Assistenz
Location Scout

member

Heidi Hiltebrand

Chef Editor:in

member

Michael Iseli

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Beleuchter:in

member

Juri Demmer

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Maschinist

Mitglied Catherine Schneider

Catherine Schneider

Kostümbildner:in
Kostümbild-Assistenz
Garderobe

Mitglied Nadja Gubser

Nadja Gubser

Perchman/Boom

Mitglied Simon Graf

Simon Graf

Tonmeister:in

Mitglied Hannes Cullum

Hannes Cullum

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
1. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Fabienne Helfer

Fabienne Helfer

Script Supervisor

Mitglied Norbert Kottmann

Norbert Kottmann

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Rachel Schlegel

Rachel Schlegel

Maskenbildner:in

Mitglied Markus Egloff

Markus Egloff

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Tonmeister:in

Mitglied Konstantin Gutscher

Konstantin Gutscher

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Chef Editor:in

member

Luisa Ricar

Newcomer

2. Regie-Assistenz
Script Supervisor

member

Marcel Oesch

Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Simon Wottreng

Simon Wottreng

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Chefbeleuchter:in
Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Annette Hofmann

Annette Hofmann

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Produktionsleiter:in

Mitglied Bigna Tomschin

Bigna Tomschin

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Chef Editor:in
Editor:in

Mitglied Martin Joss

Martin Joss

2. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Christine Hoffet

Christine Hoffet

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Michael Pfister

Michael Pfister

Newcomer

Produktionsleiter:in

Mitglied Valentin Felber

Valentin Felber

1. Kamera-Assistenz
2. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Lea Lilli Gerda Gerber-Maurer

Lea Lilli Gerda Gerber-Maurer

1. Aufnahmeleitung
Set-Aufnahmeleitung

Mitglied Kilian Lilienfeld

Kilian Lilienfeld

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Produktions-Assistenz
Set-Aufnahmeleitung

Mitglied Lia Dellers

Lia Dellers

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

Set-Aufnahmeleitung

Mitglied Katharina Bhend

Katharina Bhend

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Chef Editor:in

member

Nils Rausch

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Lukas Gut

Lukas Gut

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Renaud Barkats

Renaud Barkats

Beleuchter:in
Maschinist

Mitglied Ruth Schläpfer

Ruth Schläpfer

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Jacques Kieffer

Jacques Kieffer

Tonmeister:in
Sounddesign/Soundeditor:in

member

Rolf Riedwyl

Best Boy/1. Beleuchter:in
Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Simon Huber

Simon Huber

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Jessica Schmid

Jessica Schmid

Requisite

Mitglied Michael Baumgartner

Michael Baumgartner

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Szenenbildner:in
Requisite

Mitglied Florian Widmeier

Florian Widmeier

Produktionsleiter:in
1. Aufnahmeleitung

member

Martin Stricker

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom
Sounddesign/Soundeditor:in

Mitglied Jean-Luc Wey

Jean-Luc Wey

1. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Louis Crelier

Louis Crelier

member

Chloé Pompon Levainville

Set-Requisite

Mitglied Julia Schubiger

Julia Schubiger

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Produktions-Assistenz
2. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Loredana Cristelli

Loredana Cristelli

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Tanja Sahli

Tanja Sahli

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Produktionskoordination

member

Kathleen Moser

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom
Sounddesign/Soundeditor:in

Mitglied Marlen Grassinger

Marlen Grassinger

Szenenbildner:in
Szenenbild-Assistenz

Mitglied Jürg Albrecht

Jürg Albrecht

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Chefmaschinist

Mitglied Doia Mataré

Doia Mataré

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Requisite

Mitglied Grégoire Tomat

Grégoire Tomat

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Chefmaschinist

Mitglied Cédric Russo

Cédric Russo

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Alister Mazzotti

Alister Mazzotti

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer

Mitglied Jean Rudolf Cotter

Jean Rudolf Cotter

Maskenbildner:in

Mitglied Michael Imboden

Michael Imboden

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Produktionsleiter:in
Postproduktionsleiter:in

Mitglied Maximilian Benjamin

Maximilian Benjamin

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Digital Image Technician DIT
Data Wrangler

Mitglied Andreas Schneuwly

Andreas Schneuwly

Schwenker:in
1. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Aaron Markus Graf

Aaron Markus Graf

Newcomer

DOP/Chef-Kamera

member

Thomas Meyer

Chefbeleuchter:in
Maschinist

Mitglied Marc Daniel Gerber

Marc Daniel Gerber

1. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Annette Brütsch

Annette Brütsch

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Claude Witz

Claude Witz

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

Produktionsleiter:in

Mitglied Miljana Miljkovic

Miljana Miljkovic

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Szenenbild-Assistenz
Requisite

Mitglied Julien Wey

Julien Wey

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Angela Meschini

Angela Meschini

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Fabienne Marcolin

Fabienne Marcolin

Produktionsleiter:in
2. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Benoît Monney

Benoît Monney

1. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Fabian Lüscher

Fabian Lüscher

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Baubühne/Dekorbau

Mitglied Jan Fantys

Jan Fantys

Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer

member

Peter Rudolf

Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Carlos Isabel García

Carlos Isabel García

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Frédéric Delaloye

Frédéric Delaloye

1. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Ezio Conforti

Ezio Conforti

1. Aufnahmeleitung
Beleuchter:in
Maschinist
Requisite

Mitglied Regula Bill

Regula Bill

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Jennifer Amelie Vogel

Jennifer Amelie Vogel

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

Produktionskoordination

Mitglied Bruno Keller

Bruno Keller

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Chefbeleuchter:in
Best Boy/1. Beleuchter:in
Maschinist

Mitglied Doris Baumgartner

Doris Baumgartner

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Requisite
Set-Requisite

Mitglied Marc Burger

Marc Burger

1. Aufnahmeleitung
Set-Aufnahmeleitung
Location Scout

Mitglied Vuk Vukmanovic

Vuk Vukmanovic

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom
Sounddesign/Soundeditor:in

member

Mira Luna Berclaz

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Maskenbildner:in

Mitglied Andrea de Stoutz

Andrea de Stoutz

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

Beleuchter:in

member

Marina Aebi

Maskenbildner:in

Mitglied Christian Beusch

Christian Beusch

Tonmeister:in
Sounddesign/Soundeditor:in

Mitglied Claudia Flütsch

Claudia Flütsch

Szenenbildner:in
Kostümbildner:in

Mitglied Gabi Benz

Gabi Benz

Produktionsleiter:in

Mitglied Laurent Barbey

Laurent Barbey

Tonmeister:in

member

Martine Felber Cordey

Maskenbildner:in

Mitglied Karin Schmid

Karin Schmid

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Chef Editor:in
Editor:in
Editor-Assistenz

Mitglied Marco Barberi

Marco Barberi

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Anina Gmür

Anina Gmür

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Fränze Aerni

Fränze Aerni

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Produktionsleiter:in
Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Lukas Franz

Lukas Franz

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Steadicam Operator

Mitglied Manuel Schweizer

Manuel Schweizer

Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer

Mitglied Pascal Thalmann

Pascal Thalmann

Baubühne/Dekorbau

Mitglied Monica Rottmeyer

Monica Rottmeyer

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Szenenbildner:in

Mitglied Giuseppe Ripa

Giuseppe Ripa

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Björn Detre

Björn Detre

DOP/Chef-Kamera
1. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Annika Fausch

Annika Fausch

Editor:in
Editor-Assistenz

Mitglied Damaris Eigenheer

Damaris Eigenheer

Kostümbildner:in

member

Liselott Egeler

1. Regie-Assistenz
Requisite

Mitglied Edwin Horak

Edwin Horak

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera

member

Augusta Riva-Forni

1. Regie-Assistenz
Script Supervisor

Mitglied Jürg Lempen

Jürg Lempen

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Tonmeister:in

Mitglied Remo Pini

Remo Pini

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Produktionsleiter:in
Produktionskoordination

member

Aurora Vögeli

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Carina Kaiser

Carina Kaiser

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Produktions-Assistenz

Mitglied Brian Goff

Brian Goff

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Steadicam Operator

member

Patrick Becker

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom

Mitglied Ian Varesi

Ian Varesi

Set-Aufnahmeleitung

member

Adriana Alvarez

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Produktions-Assistenz
2. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Stefan Schatzmann

Stefan Schatzmann

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

Produktions-Assistenz
2. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Claudia Sontheim

Claudia Sontheim

Produktionsleiter:in

Mitglied Felix von Muralt

Felix von Muralt

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Niels Vije

Niels Vije

Produktionsleiter:in

Mitglied Ottavia Castellotti

Ottavia Castellotti

Kostümbildner:in
Kostümbild-Assistenz
Garderobe

Mitglied Marco Teufen

Marco Teufen

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom

member

Oliver Keller

Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer

Mitglied Pierre Mennel

Pierre Mennel

  • Kino/Fernsehen

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Jonas Jäggy

Jonas Jäggy

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Schwenker:in

Mitglied Christian Ansonia

Christian Ansonia

Newcomer
  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

Produktions-Assistenz
Set-Aufnahmeleitung

Mitglied Annina Geeser

Annina Geeser

Szenenbild-Assistenz
Requisite

Mitglied Kathrin Plüss

Kathrin Plüss

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Florian Engelhardt

Florian Engelhardt

1. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied François Baumberger

François Baumberger

Produktionsleiter:in

Mitglied Lukas Graf

Lukas Graf

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Christian Schläpfer

Christian Schläpfer

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Marcello Weiss

Marcello Weiss

  • Auftragsfilm

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Gianfranco Bastianelli

Gianfranco Bastianelli

Newcomer
  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

Editor:in

Mitglied Bruno Spoerri

Bruno Spoerri

member

David Röthlisberger

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Colour Grading

Mitglied Gina Calamassi

Gina Calamassi

Newcomer

Chef Editor:in
Editor:in
Editor-Assistenz

Mitglied Tanja Maria Koller

Tanja Maria Koller

Maskenbildner:in

Mitglied Igor Marlot

Igor Marlot

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom

Mitglied Alicja Pahl

Alicja Pahl

Newcomer
  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Regula Begert

Regula Begert

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

1. Aufnahmeleitung
Location Scout

Mitglied Sara Bühring Nurchis

Sara Bühring Nurchis

Produktionsleiter:in

Mitglied Gino Hägler

Gino Hägler

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Stunt Performer

Mitglied Stéphane Kleeb

Stéphane Kleeb

  • Kino/Fernsehen

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Michael Fueter

Michael Fueter

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Natascha Vavrina

Natascha Vavrina

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Thomas Wüthrich

Thomas Wüthrich

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Anja Bombelli

Anja Bombelli

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Hervé Broillet

Hervé Broillet

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Kostümbildner:in
Kostümbild-Assistenz

Mitglied Elizabeth Waelchli

Elizabeth Waelchli

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Katrin Oettli

Katrin Oettli

1. Kamera-Assistenz
Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Roland Schmid

Roland Schmid

DOP/Chef-Kamera

member

Frederik Kunkel

Szenenbildner:in

member

Diego Reiwald

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom

Mitglied Reto Stamm

Reto Stamm

Tonmeister:in

Mitglied Lilith Verny

Lilith Verny

Produktionskoordination

Mitglied Nicolas Van Deth

Nicolas Van Deth

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Sounddesign/Soundeditor:in

Mitglied Stéphane Kuthy

Stéphane Kuthy

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Ueli Nüesch

Ueli Nüesch

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Colour Grading

Mitglied Ludovic Matthey

Ludovic Matthey

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Schwenker:in

Mitglied Bruno Stadler

Bruno Stadler

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Schwenker:in
1. Kamera-Assistenz

member

Martino Bonanomi

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

Szenenbildner:in

member

Pascale Suter

Kostümbildner:in

Mitglied Dominique Steiner-Studinka

Dominique Steiner-Studinka

Szenenbild-Assistenz
Requisite

Mitglied Sophie Brunner

Sophie Brunner

Chef Editor:in
Editor-Assistenz

member

Viola Kunzmann

Garderobe

Mitglied Su Erdt

Su Erdt

Szenenbildner:in

Mitglied Noemi Baldelli

Noemi Baldelli

Newcomer
  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

Requisite

Mitglied Joel Glatz

Joel Glatz

1. Regie-Assistenz

member

Olivier JeanRichard

Tonmeister:in

member

Beat Zobrist

Baubühne/Dekorbau

Mitglied Jean Reusser

Jean Reusser

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Yves Seger

Yves Seger

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Beleuchter:in
Chefmaschinist
Maschinist

Mitglied Leon Jan Simons

Leon Jan Simons

Newcomer
  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

1. Kamera-Assistenz
2. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Nicole Zingg

Nicole Zingg

Maskenbildner:in

Mitglied Dario Riccardo Pina

Dario Riccardo Pina

Requisite
Set-Requisite

Mitglied Nicolas Adamina-Brunner

Nicolas Adamina-Brunner

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom

Mitglied Christos Dervenis

Christos Dervenis

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Produktionsleiter:in

Mitglied Ariane Pochon

Ariane Pochon

Produktions-Assistenz
2. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Oswald Schwander

Oswald Schwander

Sounddesign/Soundeditor:in

member

Maxime Beaud

Newcomer

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Stephan Heiniger

Stephan Heiniger

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Katharina Wäspe

Katharina Wäspe

Newcomer
  • Kino/Fernsehen

Script Supervisor

Mitglied Orit Teply

Orit Teply

Schwenker:in
1. Kamera-Assistenz

member

Barbara Weber

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Andreas Pfiffner

Andreas Pfiffner

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Colour Grading

Mitglied Simon Guy Fässler

Simon Guy Fässler

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera

member

Greg Amgwerd

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Chefbeleuchter:in

Mitglied Dieter Fahrer

Dieter Fahrer

  • Kino/Fernsehen

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Christoph Luethi

Christoph Luethi

Tonmeister:in

Mitglied Aynur Demir

Aynur Demir

Newcomer

1. Aufnahmeleitung
2. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Mykyta Kryvosheiev

Mykyta Kryvosheiev

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Chef Editor:in
Editor:in
Editor-Assistenz

Mitglied Urs Kohler

Urs Kohler

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Marius Mahler

Marius Mahler

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

1. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Angela Marbach

Angela Marbach

Maskenbildner:in

Mitglied Pierre Reischer

Pierre Reischer

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Colour Grading

Mitglied Adrian VonSparr

Adrian VonSparr

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

Editor:in

member

Erica Gabriel-Büsser

Maskenbildner:in

Mitglied Anna Spacio

Anna Spacio

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Produktions-Assistenz
2. Regie-Assistenz

member

Cyril Ziffermayer

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

Produktions-Assistenz
2. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Myriam Rachmuth

Myriam Rachmuth

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Rosa Albrecht

Rosa Albrecht

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Nino Michel

Nino Michel

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Best Boy/1. Beleuchter:in
Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Benjamin Lehmann

Benjamin Lehmann

Tonmeister:in
Chefbeleuchter:in

Mitglied Nicole Schwizgebel

Nicole Schwizgebel

1. Aufnahmeleitung
Location Scout

Mitglied Natalie Wallrapp

Natalie Wallrapp

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

1. Kamera-Assistenz
2. Kamera-Assistenz

member

Karin Nyffenegger

Requisite

Mitglied Christina Welter

Christina Welter

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

1. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Thomas Brunner

Thomas Brunner

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Schwenker:in

Mitglied Ramon Giger

Ramon Giger

  • Kino/Fernsehen

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Noémie Bellwald

Noémie Bellwald

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Maskenbildner:in
Hair-Stylist:in

Mitglied Cécile Schüpbach

Cécile Schüpbach

Set-Aufnahmeleitung

Mitglied Dominik Di Rosa

Dominik Di Rosa

Tonmeister:in
Sounddesign/Soundeditor:in

Mitglied Patrick Lindenmaier

Patrick Lindenmaier

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Colour Grading
Mastering/DCP

Mitglied Ben Zäch

Ben Zäch

Newcomer

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Thomas Kamer

Thomas Kamer

Set-Aufnahmeleitung
2. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Peter Indergand

Peter Indergand

DOP/Chef-Kamera

member

Lucca Kohn

Produktions-Assistenz
Set-Aufnahmeleitung
Location Scout

member

Marc Von Stürler

Tonmeister:in

member

Elias Fernandez Salomon

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Chefbeleuchter:in
Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Aron Marty

Aron Marty

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Editor-Assistenz

Mitglied Bernhard Lehner

Bernhard Lehner

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Susanne Hofer

Susanne Hofer

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Marco Leisi

Marco Leisi

Produktionsleiter:in

Mitglied Elena Gugliuzza

Elena Gugliuzza

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

Editor:in

member

Jean Mayerat

Mitglied Cécile Grieder

Cécile Grieder

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Requisite

Mitglied Nadine Häusler

Nadine Häusler

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom

Mitglied Ivo Schläpfer

Ivo Schläpfer

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom

Mitglied Laura Locher

Laura Locher

Kostümbildner:in

Mitglied Andreas Litmanowitsch

Andreas Litmanowitsch

Tonmeister:in

Mitglied Guido Henseler

Guido Henseler

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Olivier Larue

Olivier Larue

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom

Mitglied Barbara Grundmann-Roth

Barbara Grundmann-Roth

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Maskenbildner:in

member

André Pinkus

Chefbeleuchter:in
Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Claudio Cea

Claudio Cea

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Mareike Delaquis Porschka

Mareike Delaquis Porschka

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Kostümbildner:in

Mitglied Jakob Wessely

Jakob Wessely

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Beleuchter:in
Maschinist

Mitglied Lorin Wüscher

Lorin Wüscher

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Postproduktionsleiter:in

member

Niklaus Delley

Maschinist

Mitglied John Rütti

John Rütti

  • Werbung

2. Kamera-Assistenz

member

Masaki Hatsui

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom

Mitglied Michael Bolliger

Michael Bolliger

Chef Editor:in
Editor:in

Mitglied Nalia Giovanoli

Nalia Giovanoli

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Chef Editor:in
Editor:in
Editor-Assistenz

Mitglied Mariângela Galvao Tresch

Mariângela Galvao Tresch

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Casting Director

Mitglied Meret Burger

Meret Burger

Produktionsleiter:in
1. Aufnahmeleitung
Location Scout

Mitglied Laura Morales

Laura Morales

Newcomer
  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Susanne Jauch

Susanne Jauch

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Szenenbildner:in

Mitglied Andi Widmer

Andi Widmer

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Schwenker:in

member

Marc Hollenstein

Maskenbildner:in

Mitglied Mirella Nüesch

Mirella Nüesch

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

Chef Editor:in
Editor-Assistenz

Mitglied Manuel Haefele

Manuel Haefele

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Schwenker:in

Mitglied Verena Gloor

Verena Gloor

1. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Daniel Gibel

Daniel Gibel

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Benoit Barraud

Benoit Barraud

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom

member

Michèle Nussbaum

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Produktionskoordination

Mitglied Giacomo Jaeggli

Giacomo Jaeggli

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Moses Mendoza

Moses Mendoza

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Chefmaschinist
Maschinist

Mitglied Adrienne Chauliac

Adrienne Chauliac

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Maskenbildner:in

Mitglied Fabian Steiner

Fabian Steiner

Newcomer
  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Colour Grading

Mitglied Ines Ruwoldt

Ines Ruwoldt

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

Maskenbildner:in
Hair-Stylist:in

Mitglied Sophie Stalder

Sophie Stalder

Requisite

Mitglied Nicole Hoesli

Nicole Hoesli

Szenenbildner:in
Requisite

Mitglied Giorgia de Coppi

Giorgia de Coppi

1. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Noemi Preiswerk

Noemi Preiswerk

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Carlotta Holy-Steinemann

Carlotta Holy-Steinemann

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Schwenker:in

member

Isabel Meier

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Tringa Vladaj

Tringa Vladaj

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Szenenbild-Assistenz
Requisite

Mitglied Michael Schaerer

Michael Schaerer

Chef Editor:in

member

Nathalie Kamber

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
1. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Sonja Levy

Sonja Levy

1. Regie-Assistenz
Casting Director

Mitglied Xenia Patricia Günther

Xenia Patricia Günther

Newcomer
  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Schwenker:in
1. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Mara Thurnheer

Mara Thurnheer

Produktions-Assistenz
Produktionskoordination

Mitglied Helena Vagnières

Helena Vagnières

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Schwenker:in

Mitglied Miriam Blank

Miriam Blank

Maskenbildner:in

Mitglied Nina Mader

Nina Mader

Requisite

member

Maya Schmid Traore

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Chef Editor:in

member

Biby Jacob

Newcomer

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Regula Marthaler

Regula Marthaler

Kostümbildner:in
Kostümbild-Assistenz

Mitglied Giorgio Zehnder

Giorgio Zehnder

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Guido Keller

Guido Keller

Sounddesign/Soundeditor:in

member

Laura Pennisi

Kostümbildner:in
Garderobe

Mitglied Georg Bringolf

Georg Bringolf

Szenenbildner:in

Mitglied Selin Dettwiler

Selin Dettwiler

Newcomer
  • Kino/Fernsehen

Chef Editor:in
Editor-Assistenz

member

Laura Gerster

Kostümbildner:in
Garderobe

Mitglied Urs Beuter

Urs Beuter

Szenenbildner:in

Mitglied Thomas Queille

Thomas Queille

Schwenker:in
Chef Editor:in
Editor:in

Mitglied Stefan Tüscher

Stefan Tüscher

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Patryk Morawski

Patryk Morawski

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom

Mitglied Sebastian Geret

Sebastian Geret

Steadicam Operator

Mitglied Fabienne Steiner

Fabienne Steiner

Newcomer

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Rudolf Jost

Rudolf Jost

Kostümbildner:in

Mitglied Pascal Reinmann

Pascal Reinmann

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Simon Weber

Simon Weber

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Diana Frei

Diana Frei

Newcomer

Editor-Assistenz

Mitglied Sabina Winkler

Sabina Winkler

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Szenenbildner:in
Kostümbildner:in

Mitglied Kay Devanthey Giovannoni

Kay Devanthey Giovannoni

Kostümbildner:in
Kostümbild-Assistenz
Garderobe

Mitglied Demian Wohler

Demian Wohler

Newcomer
  • Kino/Fernsehen

Szenenbildner:in

Mitglied Elia Quadri

Elia Quadri

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Christian Büttiker

Christian Büttiker

Newcomer

Chef Editor:in

Mitglied Marc Zumbach

Marc Zumbach

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Schwenker:in
Steadicam Operator

member

Roman Brändli

Chefbeleuchter:in
Best Boy/1. Beleuchter:in
Beleuchter:in
Maschinist

Mitglied Daniele Crimella

Daniele Crimella

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Location Scout
Szenenbildner:in
Szenenbild-Assistenz
Requisite
Set-Requisite

Mitglied Julia Nietlispach

Julia Nietlispach

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Maskenbildner:in
Hair-Stylist:in

Mitglied Patrick Mounoud

Patrick Mounoud

  • Kino/Fernsehen

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Marcel Burch

Marcel Burch

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Manuel Freivogel

Manuel Freivogel

Set-Aufnahmeleitung
Location Scout

Mitglied Jan Schär

Jan Schär

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

2. Kamera-Assistenz

Mitglied Oliver Geissler

Oliver Geissler

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Chefbeleuchter:in

Mitglied Stefania Akrabova

Stefania Akrabova

Newcomer
  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Werbung

2. Regie-Assistenz
3. Regie-Assistenz

member

Nora-li Hess

Maskenbildner:in

Mitglied Serge Gerber

Serge Gerber

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

1. Aufnahmeleitung
Set-Aufnahmeleitung

member

Katharina Meier

Requisite

Mitglied Joseph Areddy

Joseph Areddy

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Barnaby Hall

Barnaby Hall

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Tonmeister:in
Perchman/Boom

Mitglied Olivia Frey

Olivia Frey

  • Kino/Fernsehen

Editor:in
Editor-Assistenz

Mitglied Yves Roy Vallaster

Yves Roy Vallaster

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Colour Grading

member

Marco Gil

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

1. Aufnahmeleitung
Set-Aufnahmeleitung
Location Scout

Mitglied Steff Bossert

Steff Bossert

DOP/Chef-Kamera
Schwenker:in

Mitglied Céline Dondénaz

Céline Dondénaz

Newcomer
  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

1. Regie-Assistenz
2. Regie-Assistenz
3. Regie-Assistenz

Mitglied Marcel Stucki

Marcel Stucki

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer

Mitglied Nico Drechsel

Nico Drechsel

Newcomer
  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

DOP/Chef-Kamera
1. Kamera-Assistenz
2. Kamera-Assistenz
Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Rafael Kistler

Rafael Kistler

Newcomer

DOP/Chef-Kamera

member

Gregory Terlikowski

Digital Image Technician DIT

Mitglied Valentino Vigniti

Valentino Vigniti

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Gabriel Sandru

Gabriel Sandru

DOP/Chef-Kamera

member

Marc Tschudi

Schwenker:in
Editor:in

Mitglied Ernst Brunner

Ernst Brunner

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

  • Werbung

Chefbeleuchter:in

Mitglied Raphael Werner

Raphael Werner

Newcomer

Beleuchter:in

Mitglied Quinn Reimann

Quinn Reimann

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Hugo Poletti

Hugo Poletti

Tonmeister:in

Mitglied Elena Sigrist

Elena Sigrist

Maskenbildner:in
Hair-Stylist:in

Mitglied Patrick Tresch

Patrick Tresch

  • Kino/Fernsehen

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Gabriela Betschart

Gabriela Betschart

  • Kino/Fernsehen

  • Auftragsfilm

DOP/Chef-Kamera

Mitglied Piotr Jaxa

Piotr Jaxa

DOP/Chef-Kamera